Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Vehicle for Sale in Dehradun
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145543648
Notice Ref. No.: BARBRASHISONDHI
Tender Value: ₹ 230000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 23000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Vehicle for Sale in Dehradun
Auction ID : 333345
Auction ID: 333345
Bank Property ID: BARBRASHISONDHI
Customer ID: 5QA063334
Branch: DEHRADUN - 88
Officer, Designation: Praveen Singh-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : Vehicle for Sale in Dehradun
Property Address: Maruti Suzuki Dzire VXI UK07DH4914
Borrower name: Mrs. Rashi Sondhi
Registered Address of Borrower: H.No. 111, Rajpur Road, Near Delhi Public School, Dehradun 248001.
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Mr. Ashutosh Pandey
Mobile No.: 8477009436
Branch Address: 65, RAJPUR ROADDEHRADUN
Inspection Date & Time From: 20-07-2026 16:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 24-07-2026 12:00
EMD Start date & time: 20-07-2026 13:35
EMD End date & time: 24-07-2026 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections