Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Vehicle for Sale in Chhatha
Posting Date: 20 May 2026
Deadline: 21 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141670585
Notice Ref. No.: CNRBDEEPAKK
Tender Value: ₹ 35000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Vehicle for Sale in Chhatha
Auction ID : 302207
Auction ID: 302207
Bank Property ID: CNRBDEEPAKK
Customer ID: 102093160
Branch: JAMMU SATWARI-6327
Officer, Designation: MUKESH RANJAN-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : Vehicle for Sale in Chhatha
Property Address: CANARA BANK
Borrower name: DEEPAK KUMAR
Registered Address of Borrower: R/O HNO 321 NAI BASTI NEAR RAM DARBAR MANDIR SATWARI JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR 180003
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: ANJANA SHREE
Mobile No.: 7481971236
Branch Address: #614/1, Rani Bagh, Opp.Airport, Jammu Cantt Post, Satwari
Inspection Date & Time From: 19-05-2026 17:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 20-05-2026 12:00
EMD Start date & time: 20-05-2026 10:40
EMD End date & time: 20-05-2026 17:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections