Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Vehicle Pay Parking Service Contract at Designated Parking Space Ccmc
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026
Deadline: 13 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143086862
Notice Ref. No.: No ccmc/Tech/2026-27/2026 dtd 10/06/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 99041
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 10000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
No Ccmc/Tech/2026-27/2026 Dtd 10/06/2026
Vehicle pay parking service contract at designated parking space ccmc
Category: Facility Management Services
Organisation Chain: MUNICIPAL COUNCILS||District South Goa||Curchorem-Cacora Municipal Council||Technical Section
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Facility Management Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: EOI
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 11-Jun-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 13-Jul-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 13-Jul-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 16-Jul-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 99, 041
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 10, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections