Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Various Size of Insert Seal for Dome Valve Assly.
Posting Date: 22 Sep 2025
Deadline: 14 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126774508
Notice Ref. No.: 25-07/SE(AHP)UTP-1290/25/2604, Dtd.22.09.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 183703.58
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Various size of Insert Seal for Dome Valve Assly.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 183703.58
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 14/10/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 14/10/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections