Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Various Public/Government Programs, Mementos for Functions, Invitation Letters, Appreciation Letters, Pamphlets, Patta Printing, Gulal for Rangoli, Water-Drink (Snacks) Arrangements and other Welcome Arrangements in Municipality Peeplu Area...
Posting Date: 17 Jan 2026
Deadline: 23 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133863400
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2526SSOB30924
Tender Value: ₹ 300000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Various public/government programs, souvenirs for functions, invitation letters, appreciation letters, pamphlets, patta printing, gulal for rangoli, water-drink (snacks) arrangements and other welcome hospitality supplies, along with albums and videos for various public/government programs in Municipality Peeplu area.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: hiring of men and machines NIB Code: DLB2526B0444Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 300000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 17/01/2026 Bid Publish Date: 17/01/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 17/01/2026 12:32 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections