Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Various Internal & External Painting Works (Cement Godown of Area Store, Se (Eht: Const.) Circle and Ee (Eht: Dn.), Boundary Wall of Area Store) at Tifra Bilaspur.
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144871924
Notice Ref. No.: 04-01/C-TRANS/ W/26-27/21
Tender Value: ₹ 1481000
Tender EMD: ₹ 14900
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Various internal & external painting works (Cement godown of Area Store, SE (EHT: Const.) Circle and EE (EHT: Dn.), Boundary wall of area store) at Tifra Bilaspur.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 14.81 Lakh
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 14900/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 17/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 17/07/2026 12:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100048302
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections