Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Variable Frequency Drive Vfd with Display, 2.2Kw / 3Hp Model: Acs560 or Acs580, 415 Vac, Variable Fr, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 14 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145111697
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7782545
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Variable frequency drive VFD With display, 2.2KW / 3HP Model: ACS560 or ACS580, 415 VAC, Variable frequency drive VFD, 4KW / 5HP Model: ACS560 or ACS580 with display, I/P 415 VAC, VFD AC Drive with display, 5.5 KW / 7.5HP Model: ACS560 or ACS580, 415 VAC
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 14-07-2026 9:30 AM
End Date: 29-07-2026 10:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections