Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Valve Distributor, Self Starter, Wiper Blade, Wiper Blade Scorpio, Pneumatic Pipe, Qty: 9
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148014363
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7907965
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
VALVE DISTRIBUTOR, SELF STARTER, WIPER BLADE, WIPER BLADE SCORPIO, PNEUMATIC PIPE
BOQ Title: Utility Vehicles (V2)
Quantity Required: 9
Start Date: 12-08-2026 12:48 PM
End Date: 27-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Pneumatic Planter, Pneumatic impact wrenches, Pneumatic Grinder, Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Control Valve Pneumatic, Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4984, Pneumatic Barrel Pump, Pneumatic tool oils, PNEUMATIC TELESCOPIC MAST, Pneumatic Sealant gun
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections