Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Meghalaya
Summary: Valleylab Tungsten Loop electrode Code No. E1560, Qty: 5 No, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146386896
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7860416
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Valleylab Tungsten Loop electrode Code No. E1560
BOQ Title: Consumables for Duplex Radio Frequency Generator Valleylab, Shaker Incubator
Item Title: Valleylab Tungsten Loop electrode Code No. E1560
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 31-07-2026 3:00 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 2000
BOQ Title: Consumables for Duplex Radio Frequency Generator Valleylab
GeMARPTS Searched: Covered Electrodes for Manual Metal Arc Welding of Stainless Steel and Other Similar High Alloy Steel (V2) conforming to IS 5206, Shaker Incubator, Stainless Steel Bucket (Defence), Portable electrode oven, Stainless Steel Pump Impeller, Stainless Steel Dining Table With Fixed Chair, Stainless Steel...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections