Tender for Vacuum pump oils DRUM STACKING RACK Oil Can, Qty: 3

The DIRECTORATE OF PURCHASE AND STORES, DAE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Vacuum pump oils DRUM STACKING RACK Oil Can, Qty: 3 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6085510 | Ref ID: 118547527).

The tender is published on 02 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Vacuum pump oils DRUM STACKING RACK Oil Can category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Vacuum pump oils DRUM STACKING RACK Oil Can Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Vacuum pump oils DRUM STACKING RACK Oil Can, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 02 May 2025

Deadline: 23 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118547527

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6085510

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

SUPPLY OF" GROZ" MAKE, PNEUMATIC OIL PUMP KIT WITH HEAVY DUTY TROLLEY KIT, SUPPLY OF" GROZ" MAKE, DRUM MOUNTING OIL PUMP KIT
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 02-05-2025 4:20 PM
End Date: 23-05-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Transformer Oil Pump, Transformer Oil BDV Test Kit, Vacuum Pump Oil, Dielectric oil, Narrow Mouth HDPE Drum for Lubricating Oil, High Viscosity Index Anti - Wear Hydraulic Oils, Mineral oil Leybonol, Mosquito Anti Breeding Larvicidal Oil - (without Insecticide), Vacuum pump oils, Centrifugal Pump Fo...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections