Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Vacuum Desiccator Cabinet, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147022595
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7852437
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Vacuum Desiccator Cabinet
BOQ Title: Laboratory Desiccator (V2)
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 30-07-2026 9:27 AM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Laboratory Desiccator (V2), Steel Almirah / Cabinets (V4), Vacuum Pump, Vacuum Interrupter, Vacuum Oven, Steel Filing Cabinets for General Office Purpose conforming to IS 3313 (V2), Vacuum Therapy Unit, Metal Storage Cabinet, industrial vacuum cleaner, Modular Metal Drawer File Cabinet Pedestal
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections