Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Vacuum-based Centrifugal Grease Deaerator System
Posting Date: 01 Sep 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148331951
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7889472
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for vacuum-based centrifugal grease deaerator system
Tender Type:- Open
Category:- Machineries/Mechanical Equipment
Important Dates:- Tender Anouncement Date: 07/08/2026, 10:00:00
Document Collection Date: 04/09/2026, 15:00:00
Tender Opening Date: 04/09/2026, 15:30:00
Tender Date: 07/08/2026, 10:00:00
Tender Closing Date: 04/09/2026, 15:00:00
Originating City / Date:- Chennai / 04/09/2026, 15:30:00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections