Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: V Ring V 325 a Pn R939004058, As Per Attached Specification Document, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #50)
Posting Date: 11 Dec 2025
Deadline: 22 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131871995
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6989314
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER ATTACHED SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: VALVE DC REF 4WE 10D 3X C G48 N9K4V and other items, Pressure Safety Valve
BOQ Title: VALVE DC REF 4WE 10D 3X C G48 N9K4V and other items, Pressure Safety Valve
Item Title: V Ring V 325 a Pn R939004058
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 11-12-2025 4:30 PM
End Date: 22-12-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: VALVE DC REF 4WE 10D 3X C G48 N9K4V and other items
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: VALVE, DC, REF:4WE 10D 3X/C G48 N9K4V Solar Lamps (Solar Based Home Systems - Solar Power Packs - DC Models), XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Electric A / C Gas Leak Detector Complete Set Kit for Educational Purpose, water baths, Hig...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections