Tender for V Belts to Interconnect Compressor and Motor Pulley Ea300...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for V Belts to Interconnect Compressor and Motor Pulley Ea3000b 251V 01 01 Vbv Belts to Interconnect Compressor and Motor Pulley, Qty: 7 Pieces, (BOQ Item #30) in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6259394 | Ref ID: 120242112).

The tender is published on 03 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 23Kaic003, Flexible Jaw Coupling category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 23Kaic003, Flexible Jaw Coupling Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: V Belts to Interconnect Compressor and Motor Pulley Ea3000b 251V 01 01 Vbv Belts to Interconnect Compressor and Motor Pulley, Qty: 7 Pieces, (BOQ Item #30)

Posting Date: 03 Jun 2025

Deadline: 26 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120242112

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6259394

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: V BELTS TO INTERCONNECT COMPRESSOR AND MOTOR PULLEY EA3000B 251V 01 01 VBV BELTS TO INTERCONNECT COMPRESSOR AND MOTOR PULLEY
BOQ Title: 23Kaic003, Flexible Jaw Coupling
Item Title: V Belts to Interconnect Compressor and Motor Pulley Ea3000b 251V 01 01 Vbv Belts to Interconnect Compressor and Motor Pulley
Item Quantity: 7
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 03-06-2025 3:39 PM
End Date: 26-06-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: 23KAIC003
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Auto Kerato Refractometer/ Auto Ref Keratometer, OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Medicinal Plant Saplings, Spare / Add On Battery Packs For Transreceiver - Handheld, EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT, Plant Growth Chamber, SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections