Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Utran Gas Based Power Station
Posting Date: 10 Sep 2025
Deadline: 25 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126004889
Notice Ref. No.: UGBPS/TECH/73029/MMD/e-03/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1048587.60
Tender EMD: ₹ 31458
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Working Media for Dual Media Filter (D.M.F-2 Nos) Tanks, Including Removing Existing Media, Cleaning the Tanks and Refilling /Resetting the New / Fresh Media in Dual Media Filter.
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Mechanical - All
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-09-2025 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 25-09-2025 17:40
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-09-2025 17:45
EMD Amount in ₹ : 31, 458
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections