Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Utran Gas Based Power Station
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146343300
Notice Ref. No.: E-04-2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 16420
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of M/S C & s Make Switchgear Spares for 370Mw Ccpp-Ii Plant at Gas Based Power Station, Utran
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Electrical Goods
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 31-07-2026 17:30
Bid document download End Date : 17-08-2026 17:40
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-08-2026 17:45
EMD Amount in ₹ : 16, 420
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections