Tender for USB Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for USB Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4) in Vadodara, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6963004 | Ref ID: 131440214).

The tender is published on 04 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Proc of IT Maint Spare, Automated Indirect Immunofluorescence Processor category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Proc of IT Maint Spare, Automated Indirect Immunofluorescence Processor Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: USB Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo, Qty: 15 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 04 Dec 2025

Deadline: 15 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131440214

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6963004

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: USB Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo
BOQ Title: Proc of IT Maint Spare, Automated Indirect Immunofluorescence Processor
Item Title: USB Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 04-12-2025 9:53 AM
End Date: 15-12-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: Proc of IT Maint Spare
GeMARPTS Searched: Vector Network Analyzers Searched String: CPU Intel Core i5 12th Gen computer kiosk, All in One PC (V2), Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook, Automatic Milk Collection Unit with Electronic Milk Analyzer and Adulteration testing, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections