Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Meghalaya
Summary: USB Mouse, as per technical specification no 3, Qty: 500 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147413761
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7833167
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1439552
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: as per technical specification no 3
BOQ Title: Consumables, Wired Headphones, Earphones and Communication Headsets Computer Monitor (V2) Projector Screen (V2)
BOQ Title: Consumables, Wired Headphones, Earphones and Communication Headsets Computer Monitor (V2) Projector Screen (V2)
Item Title: USB Mouse
Item Quantity: 500
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 24-07-2026 6:52 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1439552
BOQ Title: Consumables
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Monitor Computer Monitor (V2) Searched String: Projector SCreen Projector Screen (V2) Searched String: Projector Multimedia Projector (MMP) Searched String: HDMI EXTENDER HDMI Switcher Searched String: usb WEBCAM Web Camera As Per UIDAI Specification
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections