Tender for USB Mouse with center scroll wheel, Qty: 150 Pieces, (BOQ...

The AIRPORTS AUTHORITY OF INDIA (AAI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for USB Mouse with center scroll wheel, Qty: 150 Pieces, (BOQ Item #11) in Bankura, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6417009 | Ref ID: 122226089). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 12544.

The tender is published on 08 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Spare Parts for Automation, Computer Monitor category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Spare Parts for Automation, Computer Monitor Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: USB Mouse with center scroll wheel, Qty: 150 Pieces, (BOQ Item #11)

Posting Date: 08 Jul 2025

Deadline: 21 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122226089

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6417009

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 12544

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per Technical specifications
BOQ Title: Supply of Spare Parts for Automation, Computer Monitor
Item Title: USB Mouse with center scroll wheel
Item Quantity: 150
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 07-07-2025 5:53 PM
End Date: 21-07-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 12544
BOQ Title: Supply of Spare Parts for Automation
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, HYDRAULICALLY REGULATED DOOR CLOSERS, Spares for Coal Mills of Thermal Power Stations, Polyethylene Pipes For The Supply Of Gaseous Fuels (V2) As Per Is 14885, TERA Package 2 - Robotics and Automation High end Engineering (ASoSE), Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment Sys...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections