Tender for Usb Hub, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #70)

The DIRECTORATE URBAN ADMINISTRATION AND DEVELOPMENT, GOVT OF MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Usb Hub, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #70) in Harda, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6310711 | Ref ID: 120567918).

The tender is published on 09 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Computer and Cctv Dar Sewkrat Varsh 25 26, Motherboard for Desktop Telephone Instrument - Corded and Cordless Fibre Cable for Networking category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Computer and Cctv Dar Sewkrat Varsh 25 26, Motherboard for Desktop Telephone Instrument - Corded and Cordless Fibre Cable for Networking Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Usb Hub, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #70)

Posting Date: 09 Jun 2025

Deadline: 05 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120567918

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6310711

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: USB HUB
BOQ Title: Computer and Cctv Dar Sewkrat Varsh 25 26, Motherboard for Desktop Telephone Instrument - Corded and Cordless Fibre Cable for Networking
Item Title: Usb Hub
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 09-06-2025 11:04 AM
End Date: 05-07-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: COMPUTER AND CCTV DAR SEWKRAT VARSH 25 26
GeMARPTS Searched: Diethyl Phenyl Acetamide 20 % (Depa 20 %) (Defence), Multipara Monitor - Low End, CK 20 Antibody, Box Strapping Machine, Acetamiprid 20% SP, Cleaning Duster (V3), Computer Monitor, Bio - Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard Bags), Contamination monitor, All in One PC Searched String: Monitor 22 ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections