Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: Urine test strips two parameter, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2025
Deadline: 06 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124655895
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6577464
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Urine test strips two parameter
BOQ Title: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents, Urine Collection Bag (V2)
Item Title: Urine test strips two parameter
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 17-08-2025 8:20 PM
End Date: 06-09-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Cell clean 50ml for Erba H360 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2) Searched String: Cell pack 20ltr for Erba H360 Hydrated Lime for Bulk Supply as per IS 1540 (Part 2), 20 Kg Capacity Cotton Cloth Bags for Seed Packing Searched String: Stromatolize...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections