Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: Urine test strips two parameter, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 27 Nov 2025
Deadline: 16 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130984913
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6930341
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Urine test strips two parameter
BOQ Title: Urine Collection Bag - Sterile (Single Use)
Item Title: Urine test strips two parameter
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 27-11-2025 11:41 AM
End Date: 16-12-2025 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Cell clean 50ml for Erba H360 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Pipe Clamps (V2), Semi Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyser Searched String: Cell pack 20Ltr for Erba H360 Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 (...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections