Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Urgent Requirement of Spares for the Critical Equipment Rectifiers Installed in 2 × 10 Nm³/Hr Hydrogen Generation Plant at Katpp, Rvunl, Jhalawar.
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026
Deadline: 29 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143663646
Notice Ref. No.: RVU2627GSLB00557
Tender Value: ₹ 153820.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Urgent Requirement Of Spares For The Critical Equipment Rectifiers Installed In 2 × 10 Nm³/hr Hydrogen Generation Plant At Katpp, Rvunl, Jhalawar.
Bid Type: goods Bid Sub Type: electric items NIB Code: RVU2627A0562Bid Pattern: Limited Bidding Bid Amount: 153820.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 18/06/2026 Bid Publish Date: 18/06/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 18/06/2026 12:52 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections