Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Urgent Air Pollution Control Work by Sprinkling of Water Tanker from Silo P.H. to Karmanda Village at 2X500mw Abvtps Marwa.
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026
Deadline: 27 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137250215
Notice Ref. No.: No. 67 dated 06.03.2026: T/s No. SEC-II/ABVTPS/2026/T-10
Tender Value: ₹ 275000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2800.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Urgent air pollution control work by sprinkling of water tanker from silo P.H. to Karmanda village at 2x500MW ABVTPS Marwa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 275000.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2800.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 27/03/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 27/03/2026 04:15PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections