Tender for Upright Phase Contract Microscope with Bright Field, Dark...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), JODHPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Upright Phase Contract Microscope with Bright Field, Dark Field with Digital Camera and Integrated Casa for Semen Analysis in Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7844011 | Ref ID: 146532993).

The tender is published on 04 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Upright Phase Contract Microscope with Bright Field, Dark Field with Digital Camera and Integrated Casa for Semen Analysis category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Upright Phase Contract Microscope with Bright Field, Dark Field with Digital Camera and Integrated Casa for Semen Analysis Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Upright Phase Contract Microscope with Bright Field, Dark Field with Digital Camera and Integrated Casa for Semen Analysis

Posting Date: 04 Aug 2026

Deadline: 26 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146532993

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7844011

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Upright Phase Contract Microscope with Bright Field, Dark Field with Digital Camera and Integrated Casa for Semen Analysis
Last Date of Tender Submission : 26-08-2026

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections