Tender for Upkeepment and Management of Wb-Jjm Applications & Dashbo...

The PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF WEST BENGAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Upkeepment and Management of Wb-Jjm Applications & Dashboard through Suitable Data Integration, Visualization and Customized Data Analysis in Kolkata, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: WBPHED/EE/RS/e51/2024-2025 | Ref ID: 115269215).

The tender is published on 24 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Upkeepment and Management of Wb-Jjm Applications & Dashboard through Suitable Data Integration, Visualization and Customized Data Analysis category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Upkeepment and Management of Wb-Jjm Applications & Dashboard through Suitable Data Integration, Visualization and Customized Data Analysis Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Upkeepment and Management of Wb-Jjm Applications & Dashboard through Suitable Data Integration, Visualization and Customized Data Analysis

Posting Date: 24 Feb 2025

Deadline: 24 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115269215

Notice Ref. No.: WBPHED/EE/RS/e51/2024-2025

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Upkeepment and Management of WB-JJM Applications & Dashboard through suitable Data Integration, Visualization and Customized Data Analysis
Tender Mode : ONLINE
Type :ITR
Emd Fee Type :397/RS
Tech Bid Opening Date Time :
FinBid Opening DateTime :
Bid Submission End Date : 24-03-2025
EMD :

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections