Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Upkeeping Bharath Nagar Metro Stationin Corridor-I by Sweeping, Cleaning and Carting of Debris/Dust/Garbage on Sidewalks/ Service Road and in Dust Bins at Street Level- for the Period from April-2025....
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2025
Deadline: 24 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116301409
Notice Ref. No.: Nit No 06/EE-VI/HMR/2024-25 Dt: 17.03.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 537000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Upkeeping Bharath Nagar Metro Stationin corridor-I by Sweeping, Cleaning and carting of debris/dust/garbage on sidewalks/ service road and in dust bins at street level- for the period from April-2025 to March-2026.
Estimated Contract Value : 537000.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 17/03/2025 02:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 24/03/2025 05:00 PM
Published date & Time : 17/03/2025 12:30 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Civil Works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections