Tender for Upkeep and Maintenance of the Office for Implementation o...

The KERALA STATE ELECTRICITY BOARD (KSEB), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Upkeep and Maintenance of the Office for Implementation of Feechad & Westem Kallarsheps, Kallarkutty- Supplying Work of Data Entry Operator in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 10/PM/SAS/2025- 26t | Ref ID: 135031934).

The tender is published on 04 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Upkeep and Maintenance of the Office for Implementation of Feechad & Westem Kallarsheps, Kallarkutty- Supplying Work of Data Entry Operator category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Upkeep and Maintenance of the Office for Implementation of Feechad & Westem Kallarsheps, Kallarkutty- Supplying Work of Data Entry Operator Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Upkeep and Maintenance of the Office for Implementation of Feechad & Westem Kallarsheps, Kallarkutty- Supplying Work of Data Entry Operator

Posting Date: 04 Feb 2026

Deadline: 13 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135031934

Notice Ref. No.: 10/PM/SAS/2025- 26t

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Upkeep and maintenance of the office for implementation of feechad & Westem KallarSHEPs, Kallarkutty- Supplying work of Data Entry Operator
Publication Date : 2026-02-04

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections