Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Upgradation of Video Wall System at Cm Dashboard at Mb No. 1, Minister Site, Gandhinagar
Posting Date: 18 Jun 2026
Deadline: 29 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143508589
Notice Ref. No.: 03/01 OF 2026/2027
Tender Value: ₹ 10061115.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 504000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Upgradation of Video Wall System at Cm Dashboard at Mb No. 1, Minister Site, Gandhinagar
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 17-06-2026 21:00
Bid document download End Date : 29-06-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 29-06-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 504, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections