Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Upgradation of Unified Threat Management- Utm Firewall Installed at Technical Education, Training and Skill Development Department, Karigari Bhawan, Plot No. B/7, Action Area-Iii, New Town, Rajarhat, ....
Posting Date: 18 Jun 2026
Deadline: 10 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143558981
Notice Ref. No.: NIT: WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-054/T/26-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Upgradation of Unified Threat Management- Utm Firewall Installed at Technical Education, Training and Skill Development Department, Karigari Bhawan, Plot No. B/7, Action Area-Iii, New Town, Rajarhat, Kolkata-700160 for 03- Three Year. Job No- Kit/Ow/045 of 26-27.
Inviting Authority: E.E., Kolkata IT Division, PWD
Publishing Date: 22/06/2026
Bid Submission Start Date : 23/06/2026
Document Download Start Date : 22/06/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 10/07/2026
Openning date : 13/07/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections