Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Upgradation of Next-Generation Network Security Firewall for the Centralized Internet Service of the State Headquarters Nabanna at Sarat Chatterjee Road, Shibpur, Howrah - 711 102 Contingencies Work
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2025
Deadline: 05 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115352081
Notice Ref. No.: WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-298/T/24-25
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Upgradation of Next-Generation Network Security Firewall for the Centralized Internet Service of the State Headquarters Nabanna at Sarat Chatterjee Road, Shibpur, Howrah - 711 102 Contingencies Work
Publishing Date: 26/02/2025
Document Download Start Date : 26/02/2025
Document Download End Date : 05/03/2025
Bid Submission End Date : 05/03/2025
Openning date : 07/03/2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections