Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Upgradation of Existing Ms-Exchange 2013 to Microsoft 365 (O-365) Cloud-Based Solution and Migration of Windows Active Directory from Windows-2012 to Windows-2025 Server
Posting Date: 03 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144480816
Notice Ref. No.: HO(Contracts)/ ERP/E-MAIL MIGRATION/2026/330
Tender Value: ₹ 149700000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1497000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
UPGRADATION OF EXISTING MS-EXCHANGE 2013 TO MICROSOFT 365 (O-365) CLOUD-BASED SOLUTION AND MIGRATION OF WINDOWS ACTIVE DIRECTORY FROM WINDOWS-2012 TO WINDOWS-2025 SERVER
Date of Notification : 02/07/2026
Issue of Tenders Till : 22/07/2026
Document Cost : NA
Closing Date : 22/07/2026
Opening Date & Time : 22/07/2026
EMD : ₹ 1497000
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 149700000.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 02/07/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections