Tender for Upgradation and Operation & Maintenance for 3 Years of In...

The NAYA RAIPUR DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Upgradation and Operation & Maintenance for 3 Years of Integrated Command and Control Centre at Sector 19 of Nava Raipur Atal Nagar Dist. Raipur Cg 1St Call in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 137004160).

The tender is published on 03 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Upgradation and Operation & Maintenance for 3 Years of Integrated Command and Control Centre at Sector 19 of Nava Raipur Atal Nagar Dist. Raipur Cg 1St Call category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Upgradation and Operation & Maintenance for 3 Years of Integrated Command and Control Centre at Sector 19 of Nava Raipur Atal Nagar Dist. Raipur Cg 1St Call Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Upgradation and Operation & Maintenance for 3 Years of Integrated Command and Control Centre at Sector 19 of Nava Raipur Atal Nagar Dist. Raipur Cg 1St Call

Posting Date: 03 Mar 2026

Deadline: 23 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137004160

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Upgradation and Operation & Maintenance for 3 years of Integrated Command and Control Centre at Sector 19 of Nava Raipur Atal Nagar Dist. Raipur CG 1st call
Category: REAL ESTATE LEASE/LICENCE
Online Application Date:2026/03/23 15:00:00PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections