Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Up Keeping of Air Conditioning Installations at Space Transportation System Complex, 70 Acres, Vssc.
Posting Date: 26 May 2026
Deadline: 08 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142070641
Notice Ref. No.: VSSC/CMG/A03/07/2026-27 Dated 25.05.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1458000
Tender EMD: ₹ 29160
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Up keeping of Air conditioning installations at Space Transportation System complex, 70 Acres, VSSC. Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 26-05-2026 14:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 26-05-2026 14:01 Request of Tender Document To : 04-06-2026 23:00 Issue of Tender Document To : 04-06-2026 23:01 Tender Closing Date and Time : 08-06-2026 23:00 Run Line Number: 1 Estimated Cost: 14, 58, 000 EMD: 29, 160 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 860 Region: THUMBA-CMD ELEC-VSSC-001 Discipline: ISRO-AC-AND-MECHANICAL Classification Of Work: Air Conditioner ServicesElectrical - AC Maintenance Description Of Work: Up keeping of Air conditioning installations at Space Transportation System complex, 70 Acres, VSSC.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections