Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Universal Ignitor 1700004451, Qty: 700
Posting Date: 23 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145740968
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7823364
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Universal Ignitor 1700004451
Quantity Required: 700
Start Date: 23-07-2026 9:51 AM
End Date: 07-08-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Universal Indicator, Universal Pipette Tips (V2), Universal tractor oils, Universal Bevel Protractor, Universal Puller Set, Universal Power Flow Controller, Digital pH Meter, ATM Universal testing machine, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Bag Kit Universal (De...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections