Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Union Gi 80 Mm, Please Refer Specification Sheet for Detail Specification, Qty: 10 EA, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2025
Deadline: 07 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115331310
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5980191
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PLEASE REFER SPECIFICATION SHEET FOR DETAIL SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: Pipe Fittings 2423000056, Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply Tee Pipe Fittings
BOQ Title: Pipe Fittings 2423000056, Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply Tee Pipe Fittings
Item Title: Union Gi 80 Mm
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 25-02-2025 12:21 PM
End Date: 07-03-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: PIPE FITTINGS 2423000056
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections