Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Under the TSP scheme, work of soil testing, detailed survey, design/drawing, consultancy work for DPR preparation and bidding from IIT Institute etc. for the construction work of 110 m span bridge con...
Posting Date: 24 Apr 2026
Deadline: 14 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140063950
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 6250000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Under the TSP scheme, work of soil testing, detailed survey, design/drawing, consultancy work for DPR preparation and bidding from IIT Institute etc. for the construction work of 110 m span bridge construction work (first phase) from village Changai to Headsu (NH-707) in Tehsil Tyuni of Assembly Constituency Chakrata of Dehradun district (as per RFQ and TOR). Under the TSP scheme, work of soil testing, detailed survey, design/drawing, consultancy work for DPR preparation and bidding from IIT Institute etc. for the construction work of 110 m span bridge construction work (first phase) from village Changai to Headsu (NH-707) in Tehsil Tyuni of Assembly Constituency Chakrata of Dehradun district (as per RFQ and TOR).
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections