Tender for Under Hon'ble Chief Minister Declaration No. 336/2024, In...

The NAGAR PANCHAYAT BANBASA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Under Hon'ble Chief Minister Declaration No. 336/2024, Interlocking Tile and Drain Construction Work from National Highway to Masjid, via Jakir Khan's house in Ward No. 2 of Nagar Panchayat Banbasa. in Champawat, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 144158494).

The tender is published on 28 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Under Hon'ble Chief Minister Declaration No. 336/2024, Interlocking Tile and Drain Construction Work from National Highway to Masjid, via Jakir Khan's house in Ward No. 2 of Nagar Panchayat Banbasa. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Under Hon'ble Chief Minister Declaration No. 336/2024, Interlocking Tile and Drain Construction Work from National Highway to Masjid, via Jakir Khan's house in Ward No. 2 of Nagar Panchayat Banbasa. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Under Hon'ble Chief Minister Declaration No. 336/2024, Interlocking Tile and Drain Construction Work from National Highway to Masjid, via Jakir Khan's house in Ward No. 2 of Nagar Panchayat Banbasa.

Posting Date: 28 Jun 2026

Deadline: 09 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144158494

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Under Hon'ble Chief Minister Declaration No. 336/2024, Interlocking Tile and Drain Construction Work from National Highway to Masjid, via Jakir Khan's house in Ward No. 2 of Nagar Panchayat Banbasa.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections