Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Under the Electricity Distribution Sub-Division Raiwala, Rishikesh, under the system improvement item, the work of increasing the capacity of 12.5 MVA power converter in place of 10 MVA power converte...
Posting Date: 21 Jan 2026
Deadline: 10 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134053260
Notice Ref. No.: 33/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 27000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Under the Electricity Distribution Sub-Division Raiwala, Rishikesh, under the system improvement item, the work of increasing the capacity of 12.5 MVA power converter in place of 10 MVA power converter at 33/11 KV Sub-Station Virbhadra Rishikesh and supply of material. Under the Electricity Distribution Sub-Division Raiwala, Rishikesh, under the system improvement item, the work of increasing the capacity of 12.5 MVA power converter in place of 10 MVA power converter at 33/11 KV Sub-Station Virbhadra Rishikesh and supply of material.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections