Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Und-Ii Irrigation Scheme
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146465361
Notice Ref. No.: 07 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 4889103.24
Tender EMD: ₹ 49000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Und-Ii Irrigation Scheme Specialization Work of Block Lining of Canal in between Ch.7305 Mt to Ch.8070 Mt of Rbmc Near Iti Jodiys of Und-Ii Irrigation Scheme (Second Attempt).
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-08-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 49, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections