Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Ultrasonic Testing, Magnetic Particle Testing, Thickness Testing, Dpt Testing of Wheel Axle Set at Ct Dvn.Dspm Tps Korba East
Posting Date: 27 Nov 2025
Deadline: 17 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131009813
Notice Ref. No.: 25-16/DSPM TPS/SE/CT/T-66/2025/3653
Tender Value: ₹ 103840.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1050.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ultrasonic Testing, Magnetic particle Testing, Thickness Testing, DPT Testing of Wheel Axle set at CT Dvn.DSPM TPS Korba East
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 103840.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1050.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 17/12/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 17/12/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections