Tender for Ultrasonic Nebulizer Machine, Qty: 2

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ultrasonic Nebulizer Machine, Qty: 2 in Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6598812 | Ref ID: 124991264).

The tender is published on 23 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Ultrasonic Interferometer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Ultrasonic Interferometer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Ultrasonic Nebulizer Machine, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 23 Aug 2025

Deadline: 12 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124991264

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6598812

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ULTRASONIC NEBULIZER MACHINE
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 22-08-2025 1:40 PM
End Date: 12-09-2025 8:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Nebulizer (V2), Nebulizer Mask, Intracorporeal Lithotripsy Machine, Sanitary Napkins Incinetator Machine with Smoke Control Unit, Portable Ultrasound Machine (V2), Ultrasonic Cleaners, Sanitary Napkins Vending Machines, Ultrasonic Sensor, Ultrasonic Interferometer, Levosalbutamol Respirator Solution...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections