Tender for Ultrasonic Cleaning Bath for Qa Lab, Water Bath for Qa La...

The BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (BPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ultrasonic Cleaning Bath for Qa Lab, Water Bath for Qa Laboratory, Qty: 2 in Sagar, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6540238 | Ref ID: 124035735).

The tender is published on 06 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Ultrasonic Cleaners category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Ultrasonic Cleaners Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Ultrasonic Cleaning Bath for Qa Lab, Water Bath for Qa Laboratory, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 06 Aug 2025

Deadline: 27 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124035735

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6540238

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ULTRASONIC CLEANING BATH FOR QA LAB, WATER BATH FOR QA LABORATORY
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 06-08-2025 11:41 AM
End Date: 27-08-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Serological Water Bath (FSSAI), water baths, Organ Bath, Environmental Chamber, Reversion Oil Bath, Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply, Plasma Thawing Bath, Paraffin Wax Bath, Cast Copper Alloy Screw Down Bib Taps and Stop Valves for Water Services as per IS 781, Circulating/Shaking Water Baths (FS...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections