Tender for Ulti Scanner Full System and Comprehensive Diagnostic Fun...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ulti Scanner Full System and Comprehensive Diagnostic Function and Services Include Reading and Cle, Qty: 1 in Leh, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6519118 | Ref ID: 123682138).

The tender is published on 01 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Continuous Ambient Air Quality Monitoring System category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Continuous Ambient Air Quality Monitoring System Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Ulti Scanner Full System and Comprehensive Diagnostic Function and Services Include Reading and Cle, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 01 Aug 2025

Deadline: 11 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 123682138

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6519118

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ulti Scanner Full System and Comprehensive Diagnostic Function and Services include Reading and Clea
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 31-07-2025 6:31 PM
End Date: 11-08-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Electronic Cash Register (V2), Deposit Safe (Non Tool Resistant), Dot Matrix Type Cash Receipt Printer, Postal Cash Bags- as per IS: 11047, Cashew from Pudukkottai - ODOP, Cashew Processing Products from Ariyalur - ODOP, Register (V2), Cashew Nuts Products from Cuddalore - ODOP, water baths, Cashewn...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections