Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Uhp Argon Gas with Minimum Purity of 99.999%, Qty: 22190
Posting Date: 06 Jan 2025
Deadline: 15 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112737172
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5777418
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 199013
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
UHP Argon gas with minimum purity of 99.999%
Quantity Required: 22190
Start Date: 05-01-2025 10:17 AM
End Date: 15-01-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 199013
GeMARPTS Searched: Medical Oxygen Gas Cylinders - Steel (Normalized) (V2), Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as per IS 878, Liquified Petroleum Gas (Lpg) Cylinder For Bhel-IS 6044, Argon as per IS 5760, Hydrogen Gas as per IS 1090, Domestic Mugs - Bathroom, Argon Plasma Coagulator with ESU, Single Burner Gas Range (for D...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections