Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Manipur
Summary: TX800 5.8GHz FPV Transmitter, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 23 Sep 2025
Deadline: 03 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126801113
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6715174
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: TX800 5.8GHz FPV Transmitter
BOQ Title: 5 Inch Drone Components, Anti Drone Gun as per MHA QR
Item Title: TX800 5.8GHz FPV Transmitter
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 22-09-2025 10:02 PM
End Date: 03-10-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: 5 Inch Drone Components
GeMARPTS Searched: Squirrel Cage Induction Motor, Foot Mounted as per IS:325, vortex mixers, E - Cart for Garbage (V2), Electric Motorized Treadmill (V3) Searched String: 5130 Ultralight 3 Blade Propeller Laparoscopic Fan Retractor, Chassis for Blade Server (V2), Tricycle, Hand Propelled for Specially Abled Conforming...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections