Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Two Years Rate Contract for Service Maintenance Contract of Various Capacity Diesel Generator (Dg) Set Engine Installed at Water Works & Drainage Pumping Station and Plants of Rmc (Re-Tender-03Rd Atte...
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2025
Deadline: 17 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114150002
Notice Ref. No.: WMU/WZ/2024-25/DG-3
Tender Value: ₹ 5051180.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50520
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1125
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Two Years Rate Contract for Service Maintenance Contract of Various Capacity Diesel Generator (Dg) Set Engine Installed at Water Works & Drainage Pumping Station and Plants of Rmc (Re-Tender-03Rd Attempts).
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Amc/Maintenance Contracts
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 03-02-2025 10:30
Bid document download End Date : 17-02-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-02-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 50, 520
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 125
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections