Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Turning Tool Holder Svjbl 2525 M16., H. S. S. Tool Bits Hardened & Ground, M/Function T/Holder Dr-Mf1, Qty: 120
Posting Date: 16 Oct 2025
Deadline: 31 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128315110
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6796143
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2864
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TURNING TOOL HOLDER SVJBL 2525 M16., H. S. S. TOOL BITS HARDENED & GROUND, M/FUNCTION T/HOLDER DR- MF16R-2.25D., M/FUNCTION T/HOLDER DR-MF-16L-2.25D.
Quantity Required: 120
Start Date: 16-10-2025 10:40 AM
End Date: 31-10-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 2864
GeMARPTS Searched: function generator, Molded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) as per IS / IEC 60947, Multi function Calibrators, Gouging holder, Multi Function Meter (BHEL), Oxygen Flow Meter, Insulated T-Handle, MCCB with Thermal Magnetic / Microprocessor Based Trip Unit, Soldering Clamp Holder, SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections