Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Turning Tool Holder as Per Iso Key Code no Sdjcl 2525 M11 Note: Vender Must Give Documentry Evidenc, Qty: 60
Posting Date: 26 Jul 2026
Deadline: 08 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145956719
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7835066
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TURNING TOOL HOLDER AS PER ISO KEY CODE NO SDJCL 2525 M11 NOTE: VENDER MUST GIVE DOCUMENTRY EVIDENCE, PLAIN TURNING TOOL HOLDER (RH) ATO M/S. SANDVIK CAT. NO. SDJCR- -2525-M-11, BORE TURNING TOOL HOLDER (BORING BAR) TO ISO IDENTY CODE S12M, SCLCR, 06.
Quantity Required: 60
Start Date: 25-07-2026 1:27 PM
End Date: 08-08-2026 2:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections