Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Tungsten Copper Alloy 80/20, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146474308
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7847124
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TUNGSTEN COPPER ALLOY 80/20
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 03-08-2026 2:36 PM
End Date: 25-08-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Tungsten Rod, Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931, Copper and Copper Alloy Rods and Sections (Other than Forging Stock), Rolled Copper and Copper Alloy Sheet, Strip and Foil, OXYGEN FREE COPPER ROD (OFHC), Copper Alloy Gate Valve For Waterworks Purpose (V2) Conforming to IS 778, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections